Staff Directory

Administration

Principal
Morgan Christensen
Principal
Email 
Assistant Principal
Chris Benz
Assistant Principal
Email 

Office Staff

Office Manager
Victoria Miller
Office Manager
Email 
Registrar
Melissa Brennan
Registrar
Email 
Attendance
Elizabeth Caruth
Attendance
Email 

Language Arts & Social Studies

English Language Learner
Jenny Kellogg
English Language Learner
Email 
Language Arts / Social Studies
Trish Richter
Language Arts / Social Studies
Email 
Social Studies / AVID
Marie Scull
Social Studies / AVID
Email 
Language Arts / Social Studies
Brianne Pitts-Wells
Language Arts / Social Studies
Email 
Language Arts / Social Studies
Sarah Case
Language Arts / Social Studies
Email 
Language Arts / Drama
Sherry Sterling
Language Arts / Drama
Email 
Language Arts / AVID
Liz Nordling
Language Arts / AVID
Email 

Math & Science

Math
Robert Wood
Math
Email 
Math & Science
Lauren Worth
Math & Science
Email 
Math
Mindy Woolley
Math
Email 
Math & Science
Ryan Hansen
Math & Science
Email 
Science
Brady Metzger
Science
Email 
Math & Science
Tommy Morrow
Math & Science
Email 

Specialists

Band & Choir
Tyler Boorman
Band & Choir
Email 
Physical Education / WEB
Sara Farmer
Physical Education / WEB
Email 
Health
Tina Fisher
Health
Email 
Cognitive Learning Center
Whitney Rockwood
Cognitive Learning Center
Email 
School Psychologist
Joey Moore
School Psychologist
Email 
Social Skills
Charmaine Sandefer
Social Skills
Email 
Speech Specialist
John Sloan
Speech Specialist
Email 
Data Coordinator
Dorothy Syfert
Data Coordinator
Email 
Health Clerk
Anne Love
Health Clerk
Email 
Nurse
Dani Lang
Nurse
Email 
Special-Ed Autism
Hank Benz
Special-Ed Autism
Email 
Art
Holly Albone
Art
Email 
Counselor
Stephanie Baxter
Counselor
Email 
Behavior Specialist
Michelle Bierman
Behavior Specialist
Email 

Support Staff

Educational Assistant
Jennifer Coats
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Jennifer Nygren
Educational Assistant
Email 
Educational Assistant
Lisa Krouze
Educational Assistant
Email 

Operation Staff

Lead Custodian
Chad Helfrich
Lead Custodian
Email 
Night Custodian
Lee Anne Morris
Night Custodian
Email 
Night Custodian
Steve Scallion
Night Custodian
Email 
Lead Kitchen Coordinator
Suzanne Paeschke
Lead Kitchen Coordinator
Email 
Kitchen Cook
Shirley Renken
Kitchen Cook
Email 
Kitchen Cook
Edna Garcia
Kitchen Cook
Email 

Translate »